Dr. John Ruzzamenti
- Gender: Male
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1619099132
Dr. John Ruzzamenti D.D.S.
Dentist
He is located at 41530 Enterprise Circle South Suite 119 in Temecula, CA 92590. Can help patients with the following: Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Malocclusion, Dentures, Oral Cancer Examination, Pericoronitis, Teeth Grinding. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1619099132. Appointment can be made via the phone number (951) 296-3358. He is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. John Ruzzamenti, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. John Ruzzamenti.
- Bleeding Gums
- Cosmetic Dentistry
- Dental Bridges
- Dental Crowns and Caps
- Dental Emergency
- Dental Exam and Cleaning
- Dental Implants
- Dental Malocclusion
- Dentin Hypersensitivity
- Dentures
- Gum Disease / Gingivitis
- Invisalign
- Laser
- Oral Cancer Examination
- Pericoronitis
- Teeth Grinding
- Teeth Whitening
- Veneers
Looking for more Dentists?
Out of the 17 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite G2 27315 Jefferson Avenue Temecula, 92590, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 211 41593 Winchester Road Temecula, 92590, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 150 28780 Single Oak Drive Temecula, 92590, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 28350 Viaduct Santa Rosa Temecula, 92590, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 27521 Jefferson Avenue Temecula, 92590, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 114 41690 Enterprise Circle North Temecula, 92590, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 309 27699 Jefferson Avenue Temecula, 92590, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 32605 Temecula Parkway Suite 213 Temecula, 92592, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 306 27699 Jefferson Avenue Temecula, 92590, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 306 27699 Jefferson Avenue Temecula, 92590, CA
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Dr. John Ruzzamenti?
Dr. John Ruzzamenti's office is located at 41530 Enterprise Circle South Suite 119 in Temecula, CA 92590.
Does Dr. John Ruzzamenti have affiliation with practices?
Dr. John Ruzzamenti is affiliated with Temecula Ridge Dentistry.
What conditions does Dr. John Ruzzamenti treat?
Dr. John Ruzzamenti provides treatment for Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Malocclusion, Dentures, Oral Cancer Examination, Pericoronitis, Teeth Grinding. For the full list see this list.
Does Dr. John Ruzzamenti accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. John Ruzzamenti accepts insurance.